• Monday-Thursday          
      Blue Group   White Group   Silver Group  
    1 8:00-8:44 44 mins 8:00-8:44 44 mins 8:00-8:44 44 mins
    2 8:48-9:31 43 mins 8:48-9:31 43 mins 8:48-9:31 43 mins
    3 9:35-10:18 43 mins 9:35-10:18 43 mins 9:35-10:18 43 mins
    Lunch 10:18-10:48 30 min 10:22-10:48 26 mins 10:22-11:18 56 mins
    4 10:52-11:48 56 mins 10:48-11:18 Lunch    
    4     11:22-11:48 26 min = 52 11:18-11:48 Lunch
    5 11:52-12:35 43 mins 11:52-12:35 43 mins 11:52-12:35 43 mins
    HERO 12:39-1:13 34 mins 12:39-1:13 34 mins 12:39-1:13 34 mins
    6 1:17-2:00 43 mins 1:17-2:00 43 mins 1:17-2:00 43 mins
                 
      1st Lunch   2nd Lunch   3rd Lunch  
      Blue Group   White Group   Silver Group  
    1 T. Olson    J. Kerr   M. Horton  
    2 B. Eves   S. Redd    M. Brown  
    3 E. Black   B. Green   C. Page  
    4 A. Talbot   V. Beck   D. Lentz   
    5 J. Pauni   S. Anderson   E. Nielson  
    6 J. Derrick   H. Wells   M. Muir  
    7 A. Moser   K. Nilsson   J. Hidalgo  
    8 B. Session   L. Hansen   M. Webb  
    9 K. Anderson   A. Hansen   R. Buttars  
    10 J. Heiniger   T. Griffin   J. Reeder  
    11 M. James   T. Parker   W. Francis  
    12 K. Allen   C. Olsen   J. Petrovich  
                 
    Friday Schedule          
                 
      Blue Group   White Group   Silver Group  
    1 8:00-8:52 52 mins 8:00-8:52 52 mins 8:00-8:52 52 mins
    2 8:56-9:47 51 mins 8:56-9:47 51 mins 8:56-9:47 51 mins
    3 9:51-10:42 51 mins 9:51-10:42 51 mins 9:51-10:42 51 mins
    Lunch 10:42-11:12 30 min 10:46-11:12 26 mins 10:46-11:42 56 mins
    4 11:16-12:12 56 mins 11:12-11:42 30 min    
    4     11:46-12:12 26 min = 52 11:42-12:12 30 mins
    5 12:16-1:06 50 mins 12:16-1:06 50 mins 12:16-1:06 50 mins
    6 1:10-2:00 50 mins 1:10-2:00 50 mins 1:10-2:00 50 mins
                 
      1st Lunch   2nd Lunch   3rd Lunch  
      Blue Group   White Group   Silver Group  
    1 T. Olson    J. Kerr   M. Horton  
    2 B. Eves   S. Redd    M. Brown  
    3 E. Black   B. Green   C. Page  
    4 A. Talbot   V. Beck   D. Lentz   
    5 J. Pauni   S. Anderson   E. Nielson  
    6 J. Derrick   H. Wells   M. Muir  
    7 A. Moser   K. Nilsson   J. Hidalgo  
    8 B. Session   L. Hansen   M. Webb  
    9 K. Anderson   A. Hansen   R. Buttars  
    10 J. Heiniger   T. Griffin   J. Reeder  
    11 M. James   T. Parker   W. Francis  
    12 K. Allen   C. Olsen   J. Petrovich