• Adult Education
    Advanced Placement - Kaye Lyn Harris- Coordinator

    Athletic/Activities Director - Chris Howell

    Business - Sherry Crosbie -Dept Head
    Sherry Crosbie
    Joseph Johnson
    Adam Smith
    Kyle Stanger

    Counselors - Tara Johnson - Dept Head
    Craig Bracken
    Bridget Crane
    Alex Hansen
    Tara Johnson
    Jennifer Loscher

    EdNet/Concurrent Enrollment

    English - Caroline Smith -Dept Head
    Brad Gibbons
    Ainsli Jenks
    Julie Pabst
    Cody Scott
    Caroline Smith
    Mark Stevenson
    Matthew Stockett
    Heather Torres
    Philip Wade
    Steve Webb

    ,ESL - Caroline Smith - Dept Head
    Caroline Smith
    Michael Wing

    FACS- Alana Lange - Dept Head
    Gentry James
    Alana Lange
    Teisha Sorensen
    Corrie Young

    Fine Arts - Jeremy Baer - Dept Head
    Jeremy Baer - Choral
    Michael Bingham – Visual Art
    David Christopherson - Ceramic
    John Findlay - Orchestra
    Sarah Hall – Drama
    Tiffany Torrey – Photography
    Zach Putnam - Guitar
    Jeremy Wells - Band
    Foreign Language - Greg Hamilton - Dept Head
    Sarah Jaggi - French
    Greg Hamilton - Spanish
    Jarrett Morill - Spanish
    Julie Pabst - Spanish
    Nicholas Redmon - German
    Mark Stevenson - Chinese

    Math - Laura Petersen - Dept Head
    Kelly Bennett
    Michelle Christopherson
    Kyle Day
    Mary Kirby
    Lane Messick
    Laura Peterson
    Jerry Skidmore
    Jennifer Whipple

    Library Media Center - Bonnie Odd

    Physical Education & Health - Sherese Merrill - Dept Head
    Graydon Buchmiller
    Ainsli Jenks
    Sherese Merrill
    Jeanne Shelton – Dance (Split)
    Kyle Wright

    Resource - - Dept Head
    Josi Darley
    Richard Lisonbee
    John Macdonald
    Debbie Murray

    Science - Kimberly Rasmussen - Dept Head
    Brett Hansen
    Kennth Holmes
    Melissa Beighley-Kofoed
    Barbara Liese
    Kimberly Rasmussen
    Emma Smith
    Rob Thomas
    Kyle Wright

    Social Studies - Kaye Lyn Harris - Dept Head
    Gordon Allred
    Kaye Lyn Harris
    Joseph Johnson
    Melinda Lofland
    Sarah H. Lynch
    Julie Major
    Jarrett Morrill
    Michael Wing

    Vocational
    Mike Gurney – CTE/Tech Ed. (Split)
    Rich Gittins – Driver Ed. (Split)
    Greg Hamilton – Light & Sound
    Rebecca Leonard Vo-Ag
    Shyanne Ovard - Vo-Ag
    John Petersen – Engineering and Technology
    Tiffany Torrey – Photo/Video